Web Clubs
LALIGA
Institutional
with sport
Where to watch
Group
English
LOGIN
Transparency
Pressroom
FUNDACIÓN LALIGA
Sponsors
Audiovisual rights
LALIGA Business school
Normative
Institutional information
Organization chart
Economic management
Conventions and contracts
Subsidies
Compliance
Guides, Manuals and Channels
What is LALIGA?
Press Releases
Image Gallery
Institutional Calendar
Documents
Newsletter
Contact
About us
activities
Futura Afición
Fair Play Social
Environmental Fair Play
Campus LALIGA
TV Broadcast Regulation
International Audiovisual rights
LALIGA EXPERIENCE
MBA of LALIGA
Master in mgmt, methology and Football Analytics
Master in Law applied to PF
Master in global sport MK
Master's Degree in Sports Marketing
Aficiones Unidas
LALIGA FC FUTURES
LALIGA Grassroots
Other Competitions
Amateur guide
News
Copa del Rey
Copa de la Reina
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Spanish Super Cup
European Super Cup
World Cup Qatar 2022
Contracts
LALIGA Impulso
See everything about LALIGA EA SPORTS
Calendar
Results
Standings
Clubs
Transfers
Partidazos
Latest news
See all news
See everything about LALIGA HYPERMOTION
See everything about Liga F
Liga F
See everything about LALIGA GENUINE
Galleries
Videos
Logos
Statistics
General
Advanced
Leaderboard
Beyond Stats
Photo Galleries
INSTITUTIONAL
LALIGA WITH
SPORT
WHERE TO WATCH LALIGA
WHERE TO WATCH
GROUP
LALIGA INSTITUTIONAL
Batches
Work with us
LALIGA WITH SPORT
LALIGA Group
LALIGA EA SPORTS
Home
LALIGA HYPERMOTION
Fútbol Femenino
LALIGA Genuine
Images
Stats
Apps & Games
LALIGA Tv
Zona Fans
Accreditations
Legal notice
Cookies policy
Privacy policy
Complaints
Web Map
© 2024 LaLiga
Matchday 3
MATCHDAY 3
2020/2021
Watch summary
SÁB 17.10.2020
09:00
Real Sociedad
3
-
2
Levante UD
Ainara Andrea Acevedo Dudley
Watch Match
DOM 18.10.2020
Athletic Club
R. Betis Féminas
Sara Fernández Ceferino
SD Eibar
0
1
Madrid CFF
Marta Frías Acedo
10:00
Sporting Huelva
6
FC Barcelona
María Eugenia Gil Soriano
Santa Teresa CD
Atlético de Madrid
Xiomara Díaz García
10:30
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
Deportivo Abanca
Arantza Gallastegui Pérez
11:00
Costa Adeje Tenerife
VCF Femenino
Beatriz Cuesta Arribas
Horario peninsular
14:15
EDF Logroño
Sevilla FC
Elena Peláez Arnillas
16:00
Real Madrid CF
Rayo Vallecano
Zulema González González